Banner Trang Chu
KDPP BÁN BUÔN 0915.0915.15
KDPP DỰ ÁN 0915.0915.16

SHOWROOM : 191-193 Chùa Láng - Đống Đa - Hà Nội
ĐT : 04.22112739 - 04.37755976 - Fax : 04.37755976

Module quang XFP 10G, Up to 11.1Gbps

Giá : 2.650.000 VNĐ
Module quang XFP 10G, Up to 11.1Gbps

Chi Tiết:

Features
Hot pluggable
Support 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates
Below 2W power dissipation
XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector
Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
Temperature-stabilized DWDM-rated EML transmitter and APD ROSA
Up to 80KM for single mode fiber
100GHz ITU Grid, C Band
Operating temperature range -40°C to 85°C
No reference clock requirement
 
Applications:
10G BASE-ZR/10G Ethernet
 
Standard
XFP MSA compliant
IEEE802.3ae-2002 compliant
ITU-T G.959 and G.691 compliant
GR-253-CORE compliant
RoHS compliant
 
Absolute Maximum

CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ TÙNG TUYẾN

ĐC: 191-193 CHÙA LÁNG - ĐỐNG ĐA - HÀ NỘI

ĐT: 04. 22112739 - 04.7755976

Hotline : 0915.0915.15 - 0915.0915.16


 

THÔNG TIN LIÊN HỆ

TUNGTUYEN COMPUTER


Địa chỉ: 191-193 Chùa Láng - Đống Đa
Điện thoại: (04) 22112739
Fax: (04) 37755976
Email:kinhdoanhtungtuyen@gmail.com