Banner Trang Chu
KDPP BÁN BUÔN 0915.0915.15
KDPP DỰ ÁN 0915.0915.16

SHOWROOM : 191-193 Chùa Láng - Đống Đa - Hà Nội
ĐT : 04.22112739 - 04.37755976 - Fax : 04.37755976

Module quang SFF 1.25G, Multi-Mode Transceiver

Module quang SFF 1.25G, Multi-Mode Transceiver

Giá bán: 1.550.000 VNĐ

CHI TIẾT SẢN PHẨM:

1. Compliant with SFF MSA
2. Compliant with IEEE 802. 3z Gigabit Ethernet
3. Multisourced 2x10 Package Style with Duplex LC Receptacle
4. LVPECL compatible data input/output interface
5. TTL transmitter disable input
6. Up to 30/40Km transmission distance at 1. 06/1. 25Gbps with 9/125 um SMF
7. Single + 3. 3V power supply

Application
1. Gigabit Ethernet
2. 1FC, 2FC
1310nm Single-mode 1. 25G
Small Form Factor (SFF)

CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ TÙNG TUYẾN

ĐC: 191-193 CHÙA LÁNG - ĐỐNG ĐA - HÀ NỘI

ĐT: 04. 22112739 - 04.7755976

Hotline : 0915.0915.15 - 0915.0915.16